Sunday, May 13, 2007

Naughty Girl

Check out some pieces from the sweet yet naughty new line Locher's. Cute, girly tops embroidered with phrases like "I love porn", "Good Luck MotherFucker", and...my personal fave "Will f*ck for shoes"...lmao


All available at www.lochers.com




2 comments:

Jewel said...

Oh wow. I thought the porn thing and the shoe thing **haha** was a little over the top, but "Sorry Darling, good girls don't swa(@(%*"

Where do u stumble across these things. I luv the fact that they are discrete and actually nicely made shirts... Real fly stuff...

(oh yeah. start responding)

~girly said...

Good girls don't swallow WAS a little much...lol.

I actually don't remember where I found this little jewel...my usual web crawl I guess...